Sign In | Join Free | My textiles-leather.com
textiles-leather.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Printing & Publishing > Radio & TV Broadcasting Equipment >

Cable Ferrule Printing Machine

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cable ferrule printing machine

    All cable ferrule printing machine wholesalers & cable ferrule printing machine manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cable ferrule printing machine products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 110 products from cable ferrule printing machine Manufactures & Suppliers
    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SC APC FTTH Fiber Optic Pigtails/Patch cables FC/LC/ST Product Description Fiber pigtail cables provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S/M-S/D-S-SC-FPC/FAPC-SC-FPC/FAPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ... Optic Adaptor Optical Adapter UPC APC Description Fiber optic adapters are used to connect two cable or cable and equipment. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-MPO Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... can accommodate up to 96 LC optical interface, Section. Saving Cabinet and rack space, easy cable management Kinds of

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...,can set temperature and time , the digital display temperature, a buzzer to alert. Provide good human-machine interface, effectively improve the curing speed. Parameter: Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Armored Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... , SM Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper Waterproof / Sunblock Armored fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200℃ Control percise:±1℃ Timer range:1~99min 99seconds Machine Dimension:405×320×135mm Net weight:6.5KG Package dimension:400×490×180mm 1. We provide 1 year...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:L-MARK

    Model Number:LK-330

    ...Handheld Ferrule Printing Machine Professional Electronic Wire Marking Lettering Printer Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330 ...

    LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Brand Name:Supvan

    Model Number:TP80E

    ... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with English spelling input...

    Supvan Technology (Beijing)Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:ribbon

    Telephone:86-755-82238203

    Country/Region:china

    ... machine We supply Ink Ribbon cartridge suitable for Canon Cable Id printer/ Canon Ferrule Printing Machine. Ink Ribbons Exclusive cassette Black: 100m White: 85m Packing : 5 pcs per box Use for Model: All the Canon lettering machine...

    Shenzhen Holleykong Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ... Optical Polishing Machine On The Base Of International Universal Standards And Long-Term Hands-On Experience, It Exceeds Requirements For Gr-326 End Face Geometry, And This Fiber Optical... Print this Page...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... Machine Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Sqaure Corner Press Type , High Capacity Connector Holder Product Description: The Fiber Optical Polishing Machine On The Base Of International Universal Standards And Long-Term Hands-On Experience... Print...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Terminal Crimping Tool

    Telephone:0086-577-62721532

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home > Products > Hand Crimping Tools WX-50L Pneumatic Cable Terminal Crimping Machine for AWG12-2 wires of impression and hexagon crimp Hand Crimping Tools Print this page Fav this page E-mail us: linsuniao@126...

    Yueqing Fivestar Hardware Tools Factory Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Zhengzhou,China

    Brand Name:Hua Yu

    Model Number:HY-61

    400X Fiber Optic Microscope Model:HY-61 Product Description: fiber tools 400X fiber microscope handheld fiber microscope can check out depression , scratches, contamination and other conditions on FC / SC / LC fiber optic jumpers/pigtail quickly, the ...

    Henan Huachuang Communication Equipment Co.Ltd.
    Active Member

    Henan

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:L-MARK

    Model Number:LK-320 Series

    ...Automatic half - cutting Ferrule Printing Machine , Black / Blue Delicate Pipe Marker Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-320 Series ( ...

    LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

    Telephone:755-23033329

    Country/Region:china

    ...36F Fiber Optic Polishing JIG LC UPC Suit for Square Type Polishing Machine High Capacity AddThis Sharing ButtonsShare to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to ...

    Altek Optic Technology Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Categories:MPO MTP

    Telephone:86-755-28068648

    Country/Region:china

    ... LinkedInShare to ... Mpo Mtp Special Pneumatic Crimping Machine the MPO connector assembly and the ceramic ferrule and metal tail stock assembly of other products crimp Print this Page Bookmark this Inquiry product E-mail...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Cheap  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:L-MARK

    Model Number:LK-330

    ...Heat Shrinkable Ferrule Printing Machine Portable 300DPI 2.0KG Cable ID Printer Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-330 Color : Black Weight : 2KGS ...

    LABEL & MARK INDUSTRIES COMPANY
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Inquiry Cart 0