Sign In | Join Free | My textiles-leather.com
textiles-leather.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Walkie Talkie >

Fiber Sma Ferrule

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber sma ferrule

    All fiber sma ferrule wholesalers & fiber sma ferrule manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber sma ferrule products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2339 products from fiber sma ferrule Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ferrule

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/APC SM Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Hytrel / Fiber Optic Ferrule For CATV Fiber pigtail is a similar product of fiber patch cable. The difference is that fiber pigtail has only one fiber connector on the end and a length of exposed fiber cable...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-SX

    ..., military Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Core Type: Single mode(SM: 9/125um), Multimode(MM: 50/125um...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC-FC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... stability; Good in repeatability and exchangeability. Description: FC-FC fiber patch cord fiber patch cord lc to lc / fiber optic patch cables is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:SM-6C

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 2. Low insertion loss 3. Patch cord Passed RoHS,ISO9001 4. LZSH or PVC jacket 5. CCTC A Type optical fiber Ferrule Characteristics: Operation capacity over the full optical spectrum from

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Network UPC Fiber Ferrule , Cylindrical Ferrule Connectors Quick Detail: Name: UPC Fiber Ferrule Mode: SM MM Type: Standard, Angle, Step Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Ferrule End-face...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:NewLight

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex single-mode fiber optic patch cord LC 3M Simplex 3.0mm FTTH fiber optic jumper Ordering options 1) Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA 2) Ferrule End-face: PC...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:SC/APC

    ...G657A1 SC/APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord drop cable pigtail Both single mode and multimode versions fiber optic patch cord come with a zirconia ceramic ferrule with pre-polished PC, UPC, APC profile and...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LC trunk patch cable

    ... MM 10 Gig Patch Cord Quick Detail: MM 10gig(OM3) trunk fiber patch cord or pigtail Built on 6 / 12 / 24 /48 fiber trunk cable LC, SC, FC, ST or MTRJ connectors factory...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-007

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ceramic ferrules are available either in single mode or multimode from SINO. Fiber optic patch cords are used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, Teles offer various kinds of fiber

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular single-mode Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:LC-ST-OM3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... patch cord is suited for equipment jumper cable, cross connects, and work area connections. All fiber optic patch cords are manufactured with telecom class and polished A, and 100% factory tested to...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Pigtail series comes with a comprehensive collection of lengths and connectors to fulfill your demand for the deployment. 1. Features: High return loss Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPC-SCA-0S1-20-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... widely used in fiber optic terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers (also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.) Features Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:ST-12core

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... precision ceramic ferrule with good concentricity; Based on advanced termination facilities & process, to deliver good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height; 100% inspected for optic characteristics & fiber end face...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAPC-APAPS1

    Place of Origin:China

    ... simplex fiber optic SMA to SMA patch cord with stainless steel ferrule There are many kinds of fiber, and the functions and performances are different according to the different applications. But for optical fiber using in...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... D Shape Green Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted different optical fiber connectors such...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:LC-SC-017

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... High precision of mechanical dimensions Good reliability & stability Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve Three types of fiber stub port:PC/APC/UPC Single mode/Muti-mode Various styles:Squareness,Circular and Square...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best  wholesale

    Categories:PLC Fiber Optic Splitter

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optic Ferrule (for fiber optic connector) Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The use of zirconia...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED KCO Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0