Sign In | Join Free | My textiles-leather.com
textiles-leather.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Personal Care > Makeup Tool >

Fibre Optic Cable Color Code

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fibre optic cable color code

    All fibre optic cable color code wholesalers & fibre optic cable color code manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fibre optic cable color code products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 616 products from fibre optic cable color code Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution wholesale

    Brand Name:huashuo

    Model Number:GYTC8S

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S , Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Outdoor Distribution Product Name:GYTC8S Model:Figure 8 self-supporting cable Number:O014 Stainless steel or gaivanized steel self-supporting. Excellet mechanical and environmental ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN-002

    Place of Origin:China

    ...40Gbps 3.0mm 12 Array MPO to MPO Singlemode SMF-28e Fibre Optical Riser Rated Patch Cable Technical Information: SINO's 12/24 f.o. MPO/MTP® Trunk cable facilitates a rapid deployment in high density environments. Used to...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Indoor Outdoor  Fiber Optic Cable A Sheath Armoured Longitudinal Water Blocking Tape wholesale

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GYTA53 Outdoor Cable , Fiber Optical Cable , A sheath armoured , 4 ~ 216 Fiber , Longitudinal water blocking tape Cable Construction Specification UV Colored Fiber Loose tube : 2-12 fibers each LT Φ2.15 ±0.05mm Central Strength Member:Steel wire ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Bulk 50 / 125 OM3 Gigabit Rated Bulk Fiber Cable , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:GL / OEM

    Model Number:Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Rated multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable PVC/LSZH Jacket Indoor Cable Description: This revolutionary OM3 50/125 Multimode cable is capable of handling up to 10 Gigabits of throughput! These cables are constructed from the...

    Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Best Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available in singlemode and multimode. Use multimode duplex fiber optic cable or...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 0.9mm Tight Buffer Color Coded Fiber Optic Pigtail SC Single Mode For Data Centers wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SCUXSM12F0.9-**M

    ...Color Coded SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables , 0.9mm Tight Buffer fibre Pigtail Quick Detail: 1. SC fiber optic pigtail 2. Singlemode, multimode 50, multimode 62.5, OM3 or OM3 fiber 3. Tight buffer optical fiber cable, color coded 4. LSZH, PVC cable...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:62.5/125

    Place of Origin:GuangDong Cina

    ...Indoor 62.5 / 125um Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Orange Duplex Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: Name:62.5/125 Jacket color:Orange Model Number:GJFJVV Description Splayed indoor optical fiber cable used for communication with non-metallic...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 50/125 10 Gigabit Rated Indoor Fiber Optic Cable OM3 Break Out Raiser Rated wholesale

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GJBFJV

    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ... optic cable is designed for installation in plenum, riser and horizontal environments and inter-building backbone structures. These all-dielectric, tight buffered, office distribution cables are constructed with colour coded, 900 micron, buffered fibres...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best fiber optic cabling / Mtp Mpo Cable Optical Patch Cord With Test Report wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:MPOF-MPOF-12F-OM1-02

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... applications Economical solution for mass-termination of fiber Suitable for MPO/MTP application Ruggedness round cable, oval cable and bare ribbon options available Color coded housings available to differentiate fiber

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 2 Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Core ST Fiber Optic Cable , PVC LSZH Cable For Data Transmission Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 7 Channel Integrated Fibre Optic Rotary Joint High Frequency Low Insertion Loss wholesale

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-07

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Low Insertion Loss Quick detail Fiber optic rotary connector is also called optic slip ring, fiber optic slip ring, optic hinge and so so. This slip ring adopts fiber optic as media foe transmitting data...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best G657A2 LSZH Drop Gjfxh Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:indoor ftth cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Drop Gjfxh Indoor Optical Fiber Cable , 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Wooden drum, 3000m to 5000m/drum or as you required. High Quality Gjfxh Indoor 4 Core G657A2 Ftth Drop Cable Delivery Detail...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades wholesale

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:CFS series, FO Series, NN Series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Precision Fiber Optic Strippers • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber • Second hole ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Outdoor Underground Direct-buried fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE PSP sheath wholesale

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:gyxts53

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality Outdoor Underground Direct-buried cable fibre optic cable gyxts53 unitube armored optical cables with Black PE sheath Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Best Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:Waterproof Pigtail Cable

    ...Waterproof Pigtail Indoor Fiber Optic Cable IEC For Optical Connections Quick Detail: IEC Standard Waterproof Pigtail Cable Used in Optical Connections Features: Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame retardant and mechanical ...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Best Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable wholesale

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Brand Name:TESO

    Model Number:TESO-FC-DDF

    ...Duplex Fiber Optic Network Cable High Speed , Flat Fiber Optic Cable Quick Detail: 1. Duplex single mode and multi mode fiber optic cable 2.Indoor optical fiber cable. 3.Used for inter connection ,pigtail and patch cord . Features *The design allows...

    SuperHighEnergy Technology(HK)CO.,LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best OM1 / OM2 Optical Fibre Patch Cable Lead SC - MTRJ Multimode Duplex Zip wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MTRJSCMMDX-**M / MTRJSCMM50DX-**M

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Detail: SC to MTRJ optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 fibre cable Duplex zip cable with OFNR, OFNP or LSZH outer jacket 2.0mm fiber cable in Orange color Male(with pins) or...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Best Indoor Armoured Fiber Optic Cable (GJJZS) wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GJJZS

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Product Description Armoured Fiber Optic Cable structure includes tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer jacket. Its flexible ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Lighting Solid core side glow fibre optic cable wholesale

    Categories:Fibre Optic Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... fibre optic cable Product name:Solid core side glow fibre optic cable Item:GZTGL-8 Details: Solid Core Side Glow Fiber Optic cable, also called solid core sideglow fiber/cable, solid core side emitting fiber/cable. Solid Side Glow fiber optic cable...

    Bones Electronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best End-light Black Plastic Unsleeved PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for LED Lighting Fixtures 0.75mm wholesale

    Place of Origin:CHANGZHOU, CHINA

    Brand Name:FASN

    Model Number:FEL-1-14

    ...End-light Black Plastic Unsleeved PMMA Fiber Optic Cable for LED Lighting Fixtures 0.75mm Specifications: Model no. Core doa. Ex.dia. Packing Unit Out color Remarks FEL-0.75 0.75mm 1.6mm 2700m/roll Black...

    Changzhou Fasn Lighting Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Inquiry Cart 0