Sign In | Join Free | My textiles-leather.com
textiles-leather.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Motors >

Mode Coupling Optical Fiber

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mode coupling optical fiber

    All mode coupling optical fiber wholesalers & mode coupling optical fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mode coupling optical fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4283 products from mode coupling optical fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Best Multi mode LC Optical Fiber Splitter ABS Box Type 1x2 FBT in Orange wholesale

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:Multi-mode 1x2 FBT ABS Box Fiber Optic Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-mode Fiber Optic Splitter ABS Box Type1x2 FBT Optical Fiber Splitter 50:50 Order information China Fiber Optic Technology Co., LTD. provides a whole series of 1 x N and 2 x N splitters that are tailored for specific applications: a. ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single - mode Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC / UPC With Stainless Steel Clip wholesale

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:AD-SCS-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Adapter 9/125um Blue, Full Flange SC/UPC Single-mode Simplex Ceramic Ferrule Adapter This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best 20W Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price , Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal wholesale

    Brand Name:TAIYI

    Model Number:TY-G808

    Place of Origin:China

    ...20W Fiber Laser Marking Machine Price , Optical Fiber Laser Marking Machine For Metal Product Description: 1. Fine effect: Printing permanent 2. High speed: Up to ...

    Taiyi Laser Technology Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best OEM 1*2 MM Fused Splitter OM4 type 0.9mm cable with LC/UPC in steel tube wholesale

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SMMC-12-85-00-OM4-09-10-A2-LU

    Place of Origin:Wuhan

    ... is our advantage. Good quality Good Lead time Good after service The Multi-Mode Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. Operating Wavelength(nm) 850±20/1310±20...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best 1x16 PLC Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter With 1280nm - 1650nm Wavelength wholesale

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC

    ...1x16 PLC Singlemode Optical Fiber Splitter With 1280nm - 1650nm Wavelength Quick Details: Model Number: PLC Type: 1x16 Mode: Singlemode Connector type: SC/APC Cable materal: PVC Cable OD: 3.0mm Insertion Loss: ≤17.4dB...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best ST-FC Singlemode / Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex / Duxplex OTDR Certicated wholesale

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ST-FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...ST-FC Singlemode /Multimode Optical fiber patch cord Simplex/Duxplex OTDR Certicated Our Company We provide different Patch cord , please fellow ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 wholesale

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial data rate up to 27.952493Gbps 4 parallel electrical serial interface AC coupling of...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best LC / UPC Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310 / 1510 nm Length Customized wholesale

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:WDM Single Mode

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers 1310/1510nm Length Customized EX: WDM-P-12-95-1-20-LU-C Product Description WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Best FC / UPC Single Mode 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Splitter , Dual Windows 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitter wholesale

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:FBT-Dual-FCU-3.0

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC/UPC Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Windows 1*2 FBT Coupler Splitter Description: Dual Window Wideband Couplers are high quality components designed to divide or combine optical signal in optical fiber system. These devices are...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:ST Simplex Adaptor

    ...Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Coupler , Ceramic Coupling Sleeve Optical Fiber Adapter Quick Detail: 1. ST adapter 2. Metal Body 3. Simplex, duplex available Description: Our ST adapters have ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Best Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames wholesale

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Pigtail Optical Distribution Frames 1. Features: Description: rack-mounted fiber patch panel 24 SC simplex sliding type Applicable in the branch connection of fiber termination, work as distribution box...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best High Precision Alignment FTTH connector optical fiber SC FC ST LC SM Simplex 3.0mm wholesale

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/UPC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... and selection to meet your fiber connector needs. We allow for customizing the layout for various types of connectors and adapters used in fiber optic patch panels. Our fiber optic connectors/adapters are capable for...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Fiber Optic Accessories Piano Wire Optical Fiber Needle With Flange For Ferrule Through wholesale

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FCN01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-FCN01, Piano Wire Optical Fiber Needle With Flange For Ferrule Through Fiber optic needle, also known as ferrule through needle, it is a necessary tool and commonly used in ferrule production and fiber optic jumper assembly. In...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best Single Mode and Multi Mode 1×8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter for Network Redundancy wholesale

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    .../PC connector Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fiber into two or more fiber channels. Features: Various coupling ratio Single mode and multi mode available...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Best SC/UPC Single Mode Simplex  Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector wholesale

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber Adapter SC Connector adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve Specifications SC/UPC SM SX fiber optical adapter Iber optical -Accurate...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable wholesale

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:ST/ST MM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/ST Fiber Optical Cable Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Best Optical fiber splitter Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter wholesale

    Categories:Optical Fiber Splitter

    Telephone:+86 755 33071317

    Country/Region:china

    ...Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter Category: Optical fiber splitter2015-08-20 17:03 Multi mode FBT optic fiber splitter Applications: 1, CATV 2, LAN, Access network 3, Telecom, optic fiber communication system 4, FTTH 5, Monitoring system 6, Optic fiber ...

    Shenzhen PU high Communication Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best network cabinet Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber ST Adapter wholesale

    Categories:Rj45 Keystone Jack

    Telephone:86-574-23686468

    Country/Region:china

    ...You are hereHome>Others>Single Mode Simplex Optic Fiber ST Adapter face plate Network Tool --Wire... LC/PC -Duplex Fiber Optic... CAT6 UTP RJ45(8P8C)... CAT 5E UTP Keystone jack ground socket face plate Insertion...

    company profile of Lungeber Netconnector Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Best 8.5G~10G sfp+ multi mode 850nm dual fiber sfp optical transceiver DDM wholesale

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:10G sfp + transceiver

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...5G~10G sfp+ multi mode 850nm dual fiber sfp optical transceiver DDM SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Best SC-ST Single Mode Duplex optical fiber adapter wholesale

    Categories:Single Mode Optical Fiber

    Telephone:86-755-83570641

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products LC/APC Single-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC/APC Single mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Single mode duplex Fiber Optic Adapter FC-ST Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC-ST Single Mode Duplex metal optical fiber adapter Find Similar...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0